Classement 3/5

ClassementNomPrénomClub201720182019Classement
1Legagneur ChristopheADPM1225
2MottazFrédéricADPM5139
3TrouveSébastienASPLH74819
4TarnacSébastienADPM115521
5MottazNicolasADPM816125
6MorelStéphaneASPLH1013427
7PottierGilbertG.CHE3121631
8BarthelemyDamienADPM692641
9TrocquetEricASPLH2471041
10CauvinSébastienASPLH9181542
11RouxJeanSPMGO17151143
12DeknuytJean-PierreASPLH13102043
13BreardDenisASPLH1282444
14CousinPatrickSPMGO2222246
15GeslandLaurentASPLH1823647
16MazetPascalADPM21111749
17PenotGillesADPM1463353
18GomondCorentinSCCC30141458
19CrombezThomasSCCC23251260
20CrevelMarcASPLH20292372
21TrébotGérardADPM19312575
22TarnacFabienADPM22262775
23LolivretMichelASPLH34241876
24LevesquesValérieASPLH25213076
25LevesquesTiphaineADPM42171978
26ChambatGaetanADPM5233489
27PascottiniArmandoCORS35323198
28MancelMichelASPLH374321101
29ToutainSergeASPLH45941104
30SoaresValentinASPLH334628107
31MallardMichelASPLH274838113
32BreardElinaASPLH264740113
33CzerwinskiGérardASPLH162869113
34GalmardJean-PierreASPLH413546122
35SancierGéraldASPLH543043127
36SoaresManuelASPLH465329128
37HureauSergeSPMGO583832128
38BrachtendorfJohanSPMGO534037130
39CrevelBrunoSPMGO326935136
40PettaPatrickADPM445148143
41AdonaiDanielCORS683344145
42MorvanModesteCORS553457146
43MerinoLennyCORS564450150
44LallemandGilbertCORS434265150
45MerinoJean LouisCORS645236152
46RevetGilbertCORS406351154
47CoudreyJoelASPLH615452167
48MercierDanielASPLH594170170
49LebaillyJean ClaudeCORS623775174
50RenaultLudovicSPMGO506368181
51BlancheminMichelSPMGO476571183
52MeriotMichelCORS487066184
53CoudreyPascaleASPLH576863188
54LemoussuPhilippeCORS637561199
55BlancheminNathanSPMGO518184216
56LebaillyMarie NoelleCORS697682227
57BonamyMatthieuSCCC9992091028
58HuongMinhSCCC99958131070
59LallemandJismainCORS31499991079
60MercierEricASPLH36459991080
61JouanNicolasSCCC99919621080
62ZenatiMalikaCORS99955391093
63GammelinPhilippeSPMGO39629991100
64ScottoDanieloCORS99956451100
65TocquevilleRaynaldASPLH99939641102
66RouxBastienSPMGO99936731108
67SapienzaConcenttoCORS99957601116
68LephilippeAntoineSCCC99967541120
69LebrunIlanASPLH99966581123
70LebrunFrançoisASPLH99950741123
71SeronRomainADPM99977671143
72MilesiSylvainADPM99971801150
73ClaireGillesADPM99979761154
74BeaumontMartialADPM99980831162
75MaurouardEricASPLH99999972005
76BozjukJosephADPM159999992013
77SalomezEricSPMGO999279992025
78FouilletChristianASPLH289999992026
79HazardJimmyADPM299999992027
80DelalandeLucienASPLH389999992036
81BreardThomasASPLH999999422040
82JulienEmma SCCC459999992043
83Leroy DanielASPLH999999472045
84DoyenSébastienSCCC499999992047
85MazetOcéaneADPM999999492047
86CousinPhilippeASPLH999999532051
87MaletrasRemyASPLH999999552053
88JulioManuelSCCC999999562054
89RenaultSébastienSPMGO999999592057
90CheretJean-marcASPLH609999992058
91TurbelinEricSCCC999609992058
92HatingoisGuyCORS999619992059
93PiresFranciscoADPM659999992063
94MartinetFlorianSPMGO669999992064
95MartinetStéphaneSPMGO679999992065
96DefoulnyJulienADPM709999992068
97SancierErwanASPLH719999992069
98BurghiereBaltazarASPLH729999992070
99LegrasPhilippeADPM999999722070
100BervillePierre-YvesSCCC999729992070
101PascottiniAlessandroCORS739999992071
102FanetVincentASPLH999739992071
103ForveillePierreSCCC999749992072
104GodeyYannickSCCC999999772075
105AppolonusChristianSCCC999999782076
106BaronDidierCORS999789992076
107BelletJohnnyADPM999999792077
108FilominFredCORS999829992080
109PaillesDamienASPLH999839992081
110FemelValentinADPM999999852083
111SochackiHugoSCCC9999999992997