Classement régionale 2017

 Classement 2017         
ConcoursSPMGO - 26/02ASPLH - 26/03CORS - 07/05ADPM - 10/09G.Che - 15/10SCCC - 26/11CRN - 17/12
626158284357
1Legagneur ChristopheADPM14243323
2CousinPatrickSPMGO1124679
3PottierGilbertG.CHE137153232
4ToutainSergeASPLH9432126
5MottazFrédéricADPM1124941916
6BarthelemyDamienADPM7481611022
7TrouveSébastienASPLH1040371242
8MottazNicolasADPM15171793223
9CauvinSébastienASPLH3313883251
10MorelStéphaneASPLH51329101341
11TarnacSébastienADPM38251523218
12BreardDenisASPLH182835191510
13DeknuytJean-PierreASPLH311047241626
14PenotGillesADPM24110163219
15BozjukJosephADPM31428143233
16CzerwinskiGérardASPLH273622185
17RouxJeanSPMGO44239114
18GeslandLaurentASPLH24853240
19TrébotGérardADPM251823233211
20CrevelMarcASPLH302096
21MazetPascalADPM8515563217
22TarnacFabienADPM3527181112
23CrombezThomasSCCC42321215337
24TrocquetEricASPLH343519543
25LevesquesValérieASPLH531513133256
26BreardElinaASPLH4119261736
27MallardMichelASPLH3738183214
28FouilletChristianASPLH21111
29HazardJimmyADPM28213
30GomondCorentinSCCC4533230
31LallemandJismainCORS4491444
32CrevelBrunoSPMGO17165825
33SoaresValentinASPLH1657349
34LolivretMichelASPLH5463834
36MercierEricASPLH433154842
37MancelMichelASPLH223321
38DelalandeLucienASPLH125
39GammelinPhilippeSPMGO23507
40RevetGilbertCORS57224124
41GalmardJean-PierreASPLH36445313
42LevesquesTiphaineADPM4652273245
43LallemandGilbertCORS50114839
44PettaPatrickADPM46732
45JulienEmma SCCC4724203246
45PascottiniArmandoCORS55342715
46SoaresManuelASPLH29295132
47BlancheminMichelSPMGO59631
48MeriotMichelCORS48395020
49DoyenSébastienSCCC5320223254
50RenaultLudovicSPMGO47542
51BlancheminNathanSPMGO1925
52ChambatGaetanADPM3228
53BrachtendorfJohanSPMGO64255
54SancierGéraldASPLH613227
55MorvanModesteCORS5259747
56MerinoLennyCORS204552
57CoudreyPascaleASPLH234548
58HureauSergeSPMGO26495649
59MercierDanielASPLH3926
60CheretJean-marcASPLH304350
61CoudreyJoelASPLH58375735
62LebaillyJean ClaudeCORS543638
63LemoussuPhilippeCORS4330
64MerinoJean LouisCORS60584047
65PiresFranciscoADPM
66MartinetFlorianSPMGO3256
67MartinetStéphaneSPMGO4059
68AdonaiDanielCORS4953
69LebaillyMarie NoelleCORS44
70DefoulnyJulienADPM
71SancierErwanASPLH
72BurghiereBaltazarASPLH6255
73PascottiniAlessandroCORS56