Classement régionale 2018

 Classement 2018         
ConcoursSPMGO - 18/02CORS - 15/04ASPLH - 27/05ADPM - 23/09SCCC - 07/10G.CHE - 21/10CRN - 9/12
73615545363741
1MottazFrédéricADPM14537711
2Legagneur ChristopheADPM281411122
3ChambatGaetanADPM61351021813
4TrouveSébastienASPLH71545161265
5TarnacSébastienADPM845721104
6PenotGillesADPM14523921
7TrocquetEricASPLH344513531
8BreardDenisASPLH2445861710
9BarthelemyDamienADPM928328332
10DeknuytJean-PierreASPLH1561242032
11MazetPascalADPM1317455173011
12PottierGilbertG.CHE14202315152216
13MorelStéphaneASPLH48451945219
14GomondCorentinSCCC6172114111622
15RouxJeanSPMGO4104533306
16MottazNicolasADPM4569323
17LevesquesTiphaineADPM2316132214
18CauvinSébastienASPLH7245623141129
19JouanNicolasSCCC5692623181932
20BonamyMatthieuSCCC3231933434
21LevesquesValérieASPLH28452423202915
22CousinPatrickSPMGO333825
23GeslandLaurentASPLH2223
24LolivretMichelASPLH26182719
25CrombezThomasSCCC44173222635
26TarnacFabienADPM1045113313
27SalomezEricSPMGO5223124
28CzerwinskiGérardASPLH112218
29CrevelMarcASPLH34451124
30SancierGéraldASPLH45108
31TrébotGérardADPM4520202914
32PascottiniArmandoCORS16454520
33AdonaiDanielCORS332128
34MorvanModesteCORS4154538
35GalmardJean-PierreASPLH542415
36RouxBastienSPMGO352928
37LebaillyJean ClaudeCORS169
38HureauSergeSPMGO72217
39TocquevilleRaynaldASPLH191323
40BrachtendorfJohanSPMGO661212
41MercierDanielASPLH204527
42LallemandGilbertCORS531145
43MancelMichelASPLH651426
44MerinoLennyCORS374530
45MercierEricASPLH2523
46SoaresValentinASPLH294525
47BreardElinaASPLH312933
48MallardMichelASPLH5
49LallemandJismainCORS5025
50LebrunFrançoisASPLH58254538
51PettaPatrickADPM602625
52MerinoJean LouisCORS512745
53SoaresManuelASPLH394524
54CoudreyJoelASPLH59454527
55ZenatiMalikaCORS3845
56ScottoDanieloCORS724518
57SapienzaConcenttoCORS45454538
58HuongMinhSCCC63451726
59ToutainSergeASPLH1233
60TurbelinEricSCCC3045
61HatingoisGuyCORS19
62GammelinPhilippeSPMGO21
63RevetGilbertCORS554545
63RenaultLudovicSPMGO3645
65BlancheminMichelSPMGO42
66LebrunIlanASPLH64454538
67LephilippeAntoineSCCC1929
68CoudreyPascaleASPLH72454538
69CrevelBrunoSPMGO40
70MeriotMichelCORS4738
71MilesiSylvainADPM49
72BervillePierre-YvesSCCC45
73FanetVincentASPLH45
74ForveillePierreSCCC45
75LemoussuPhilippeCORS45
76LebaillyMarie NoelleCORS45
77SeronRomainADPM18
78BaronDidierCORS62
79ClaireGillesADPM197
80BeaumontMartialADPM20
81BlancheminNathanSPMGO72
82FilominFredCORS72
83PaillesDamienASPLH72