Classement régionale 2019

 Classement 2019         
ConcoursSPMGO - 10/02CORS - 10/03SCCC - 07/05ASPLH - 19/05ADPM - 15/09G.CHE - 13/10CRN - 8/12
55614653343452
1MottazNicolasADPM874285
2Legagneur ChristopheADPM1622219
3MottazFrédéricADPM1334191413
4MorelStéphaneASPLH1714191934
5TarnacSébastienADPM33131142117
6GeslandLaurentASPLH4153614
7MaurouardEricASPLH14521125518
8TrouveSébastienASPLH76161413919
9BonamyMatthieuSCCC1210191512615
10TrocquetEricASPLH22313271010
11RouxJeanSPMGO15158222612
12CrombezThomasSCCC294071032323
13HuongMinhSCCC282634179116
14GomondCorentinSCCC51540783
15CauvinSébastienASPLH99341172941
16PottierGilbertG.CHE371714297
17MazetPascalADPM6191040162932
18LolivretMichelASPLH182414402611
19LevesquesTiphaineADPM30348211021
20DeknuytJean-PierreASPLH3822342634722
21MancelMichelASPLH4165
22CousinPatrickSPMGO199236
23CrevelMarcASPLH1862
24BreardDenisASPLH2513440242527
25TrébotGérardADPM4549121
26BarthelemyDamienADPM4421158
27TarnacFabienADPM10383440281752
28SoaresValentinASPLH29613
29SoaresManuelASPLH834737
30LevesquesValérieASPLH2620342722
31PascottiniArmandoCORS23581816
32HureauSergeSPMGO22182252
33PenotGillesADPM2734111652
34ChambatGaetanADPM20182024
35CrevelBrunoSPMGO536344052
36MerinoJean LouisCORS20354031
37BrachtendorfJohanSPMGO21464026
38MallardMichelASPLH133440
39ZenatiMalikaCORS53114034
40BreardElinaASPLH5350342015
41ToutainSergeASPLH114434
42BreardThomasASPLH3248342938
43SancierGéraldASPLH112452
44AdonaiDanielCORS46582033
45ScottoDanieloCORS41394035
46GalmardJean-PierreASPLH39374039
47Leroy DanielASPLH58344032
48PettaPatrickADPM27582224
49MazetOcéaneADPM33581352
50MerinoLennyCORS31284052
51RevetGilbertCORS423340
52CoudreyJoelASPLH433427
53CousinPhilippeASPLH4
54LephilippeAntoineSCCC5216
55MaletrasRemyASPLH3420
56JulioManuelSCCC2434
57MorvanModesteCORS434042
58LebrunIlanASPLH3240
59RenaultSébastienSPMGO17
60SapienzaConcenttoCORS4028
61LemoussuPhilippeCORS4030
62JouanNicolasSCCC22
63CoudreyPascaleASPLH483440
64TocquevilleRaynaldASPLH344029
65LallemandGilbertCORS3358
66MeriotMichelCORS494040
67SeronRomainADPM4734
68RenaultLudovicSPMGO4752
69CzerwinskiGérardASPLH3552
70MercierDanielASPLH36
71BlancheminMichelSPMGO534552
72LegrasPhilippeADPM23
73RouxBastienSPMGO40
74LebrunFrançoisASPLH40
75LebaillyJean ClaudeCORS5840
76ClaireGillesADPM25
77GodeyYannickSCCC34
78AppolonusChristianSCCC34
79BelletJohnnyADPM30
80MilesiSylvainADPM
82LebaillyMarie NoelleCORS58
83BeaumontMartialADPM32
84BlancheminNathanSPMGO53
85FemelValentinADPM53