Classement régionale 2017

 Classement 2017         
ConcoursSPMGO - 26/02ASPLH - 26/03CORS - 07/05ADPM - 10/09G.Che - 15/10SCCC - 26/11CRN - 17/12
626158284357
1Legagneur ChristopheADPM14243323
2CousinPatrickSPMGO1124679
3PottierGilbertG.CHE137153232
4ToutainSergeASPLH9432126
5MottazFrédéricADPM1124941916
6BarthelemyDamienADPM7481611022
7TrouveSébastienASPLH1040371242
8MottazNicolasADPM15171793223
9CauvinSébastienASPLH3313883251
10MorelStéphaneASPLH51329101341
11TarnacSébastienADPM38251523218
12BreardDenisASPLH182835191510
13DeknuytJean-PierreASPLH311047241626
14PenotGillesADPM24110163219
15BozjukJosephADPM31428143233
16CzerwinskiGérardASPLH273622185
17RouxJeanSPMGO44239114
18GeslandLaurentASPLH24853240
19TrébotGérardADPM251823233211
20CrevelMarcASPLH302096
21MazetPascalADPM8515563217
22TarnacFabienADPM3527181112
23CrombezThomasSCCC42321215337
24TrocquetEricASPLH343519543
25LevesquesValérieASPLH531513133256
26BreardElinaASPLH4119261736
27MallardMichelASPLH3738183214
28FouilletChristianASPLH21111
29HazardJimmyADPM28213
30GomondCorentinSCCC4533230
31LallemandJismainCORS4491444
32CrevelBrunoSPMGO17165825
33SoaresValentinASPLH1657349
34LolivretMichelASPLH5463834
36MercierEricASPLH433154842
37MancelMichelASPLH223321
38DelalandeLucienASPLH125
39GammelinPhilippeSPMGO23507
40RevetGilbertCORS57224124
41GalmardJean-PierreASPLH36445313
42LevesquesTiphaineADPM4652273245
43LallemandGilbertCORS50114839
44PettaPatrickADPM46732
45JulienEmma SCCC4724203246
45PascottiniArmandoCORS55342715
46SoaresManuelASPLH29295132
47BlancheminMichelSPMGO59631
48MeriotMichelCORS48395020
49DoyenSébastienSCCC5320223254
50RenaultLudovicSPMGO47542
51BlancheminNathanSPMGO1925
52ChambatGaetanADPM3228
53BrachtendorfJohanSPMGO64255
54SancierGéraldASPLH613227
55MorvanModesteCORS5259747
56MerinoLennyCORS204552
57CoudreyPascaleASPLH234548
58HureauSergeSPMGO26495649
59MercierDanielASPLH3926
60CheretJean-marcASPLH304350
61CoudreyJoelASPLH58375735
62LebaillyJean ClaudeCORS543638
63LemoussuPhilippeCORS4330
64MerinoJean LouisCORS60584047
65PiresFranciscoADPM
66MartinetFlorianSPMGO3256
67MartinetStéphaneSPMGO4059
68AdonaiDanielCORS4953
69LebaillyMarie NoelleCORS44
70DefoulnyJulienADPM
71SancierErwanASPLH
72BurghiereBaltazarASPLH6255
73PascottiniAlessandroCORS56
Vous ne pouvez pas copier le contenu de cette page. Merci de nous contacter si vous désirez le faire.